Cardplayer.Com - Info cardplayer.com

cardplayer.com receives about 9,850 unique visitors and 20,784 (2.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $167.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $107,815.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cardplayer.com is ranked number 62,913 in the world and 0.00197% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Las Vegas, NV, 89166, United States and links to network IP address 23.236.62.160.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is cardplayer.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
295,500
Daily Pageviews:
20,784 (2.11 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
62,913 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00197% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 46.5%60.9%18834
Argentina 7.6%5.2%8962
Italy 5.0%3.0%36390
India 4.3%2.4%107023
Canada 4.2%2.5%29270
United Kingdom 3.9%3.1%51139
Netherlands 2.8%2.3%25943
France 2.7%2.2%65783
Germany 2.3%1.2%106588
Australia 1.7%1.2%42392
Romania 1.2%0.8%28351
Israel 0.9%0.9%20071
Thailand 0.7%0.8%43596
Greece 0.5%0.4%50688

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cardplayer.com
97.14%97.20%2.1
***.cardplayer.com
2.18%2.34%2.3
media.cardplayer.com
0.97%0.45%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cardplayer.com
Domain:
  cardplayer.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,276
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is cardplayer.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cardplayer.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$167.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,010.00
Yearly Revenue:
$60,955.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 12,657$145.18
United Kingdom 644$4.01
Canada 520$3.64
Netherlands 478$2.43
Italy 624$2.18
France 457$2.15
Australia 249$1.88
Argentina 1,081$1.29
Germany 249$1.20
Israel 187$1.09
India 499$0.80
Thailand 166$0.42
Romania 166$0.20
Greece 83$0.15

How much money do cardplayer.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$30.17
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$904.98
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,010.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,275
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
98,248
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,195,351
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,278$26.13
Canada 130$0.91
United Kingdom 103$0.64
Netherlands 81$0.41
Australia 50$0.38
Italy 106$0.37
Germany 72$0.35
France 50$0.24
India 140$0.22
Israel 36$0.21
Argentina 151$0.18
Greece 32$0.06
Romania 35$0.04
Thailand 10$0.02

How much is cardplayer.com worth?

Website Value:
$107,815.45

Where is cardplayer.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
23.236.62.160
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Las Vegas
NV
89166
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 23.236.62.160

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does cardplayer.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1515 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Gambling/Poker

What sites are related to cardplayer.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1995-10-12
Domain Age:
21 years 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: CARDPLAYER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CARDPLAYER.COM
Name Server: NS2.CARDPLAYER.COM
Name Server: NS2.MYDYNDNS.ORG
Name Server: NS3.MYDYNDNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4.MYDYNDNS.ORG
Name Server: NS5.MYDYNDNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-may-2008
Creation Date: 12-oct-1995
Expiration Date: 11-oct-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Jul 2009 17:53:36 UTC <<<

Last update was 321 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cardplayer.com widget